Elenco degli iscritti 2024

Roberto Mancini
Michele Ansovini
Luca Meo
Stefano Giovannini
Luigino Animobono
Gianvittorio Antenucci
Samuele Antenucci
Daniele Cruciani
Sandro Emiliozzi
Fabio Marziali
Mirco Governatori
Corrado Pasquali
Gino Persicorossi
Francesco Ottavi
David Botta
Fabio Caporaletti
Stefano Braconi
Marco Cannuccia
Claudio Cosci
Danilo Manocchi
Mirko Marcolini
Paolo Cesetti
Michele Pazzelli
Andrea Bordi
Daniele Giorgi
Marco Carnevali
Marco Pascucci
Cinzia Frascarelli
Giovanni Ciarlantini
Enrico Porfiri
Francesco Cicconi
Giorgio Di Tomassi
Roberto Frascarelli
Caterina Cavarischia
Mauro Sbaraglia
Gabriele Mincio
Lorenzo Giorgi
Luca Tacconi
Luca Damiani
Fabrizio Castelli
Andrea Stracci
Loris Cacciamani
Ernesto Tribbia
Giuliano Grassetti
Marco Pontoni
Emanuele Ercoletti
Cesoroni Giorgio
Andrea Massotti
Xhevahir Cela
Mario Mosca
Francesco Vitali
Daniele Romagnoli
Fabrizio Sebastiani
Amleto Pistilli
Franco Ruani
Simone Raparo
Fabio Stracci
Letizia Giampaolini
Kevin Lawrence Gibney
Marco Gattafoni
Lara Sarnari
Roberto Mengoni
Mirko Giansanti
Moreno Gattari
Giordano Carassai
Michael Richard Tricarico
Giulio Francucci
Daniele Romagnoli
Francesco Peretti
Walter Frudoni Agostini
Marco Montecchiari
Roberto schirripa
Luca Sampaolo
Roberto Domizi
Luigi Pasqualini
Paolo Pazzelli
Simone Battellini
Livio Orsini
Diego Micati
Giacomo Gardini
Claudio Eustacchi
Alessandro Eleonori
Mirko Salvucci
Stefano Serangeli
Edoardo Pecci
Giancarlo Marinangeli
Francesco Perucci
Luca Massi
Gianluca Gullini
Claudio Pascucci
Nicola Ottavi
Gianluca Annavini
Massimiliano Moretti
Cristiano Ceselli
Dennis Marilungo
Simone Scattolini
ketti Ruffini
Paolo Bozzi
Enzo Tomasselli
Mirko Tomasselli
Luca Abrami
Fabio Fiorentino
Francesco Cicconi
Massimo Squadroni
Luca Sorcionovo
Simone Grassetti
Raffaele Romagnoli
Matteo Guzzini
Giacomo Bartolini
Riccardo Guzzini
Samuele Marinelli
Maurizio Chiacchiarini
Gabriel-Valentin Rotariu
Moreno Bompadre
Vasile Iulian Rotariu
Serena Lucarini
Piernicola Bonanni
Cesare Centonze
Cecilia Calvigioni
Matteo Ballini
Cardinali Riccardo
Andrea Primucci
Alessio Vita
Luca Sciamanna
Cristian Mariotti
Monica Alati
Riccardo Angeletti
Giampiero Volpi
Fabio Verdicchio
Gianluca Vives
Laura Alicia Echartea Cuevas
Giancarlo Germoni
Davide Fidanza
Elia Gattari
Leonardo Sparvoli

La nostra stazione metereologica